Organization Address City State Zip Phone
City Of East Orange Dept. Of Recreation & Cultural 1 Fellowship Circle East Orange NY 07017 973-414-4141
New Destiny Family Success Centers, Inc. 79 Ellison St. Paterson NJ 07055 973-278-0220
The Leaguers, Inc. 405-425 University Avenue Newark NJ 07102 973-643-0300
Early Childhood School West/Newark Public Schools 26 Speedway Avenue Newark NJ 07106 973-351-2040
Early Childhood School West (Newark Public Schools 26 Speedway Avenue Newark NJ 07106 973-351-2252
Hillside Public Schools 195 Virginia Street Hillside NJ 07205 908-352-7664
Samuel Smith Elementary School 250 Farner Avenue Burlington NJ 08016 609-387-5854
Captain James Lawrence Elementary School 316 Barclay Avenue Burlington NJ 08016 609-387-5859
John Fenwick Academy 183 Smith Street Salem NJ 08079 856-935-4100
Respond Inc 548 State St Camden NY 08102 856-966-9081
Camden City School Dsitrict 1033 Cambridge Street - ATT: School Based Youth Services Program Camden NJ 08105 856-966-2000
Camden City School District - Dr. Henry H. Davis F 3425 Cramer Street Camden NJ 08105 856-966-8920
Middle School 131 100 Hester Street NYC, NY 10002 NY 10002 212-219-1204
University Neighborhood Middle School (01M332) 220 Henry Street New York NY 10002 212-267-5701
University Settlement Early Head Start -Family Chi 176 Eldridge Street New York NY 10002 212-453-4537
University Settlement Early Childhood Center 184 Eldridge Street New York NY 10002 212-453-4545
University Settlement Early Head Start 184 Eldridge Street Manhattan NY 10002 212-453-4572
University Settlement 184 Eldridge Street New York NY 10002 212-453-4595
Dewitt Reformed Church Head Start 280 Rivington Street New York NY 10002 212-473-2886
amalia castro 100 attorney street New York NY 10002 212-598-3800
Escuela Hispana Montessori 180 Suffolk Street New York NY 10002 212-982-6650
Girls Prep Lower East Side Elementary School 442 East Houston Street, Room 316 NEW YORK NY 10002 347-601-6272
Educational Alliance 197 East Broadway New York City NY 10002 646-395-4138
Bellevue Day Care Center 462 First Ave. Room D-100 New York NY 10016 212-579-2393
Bellevue Day Care Center 462 First Ave Manhattan NY 10016 212-679-2393
Goddard Riverside ECC @ LSNC 243 West 64th Street New York NY 10023 212-712-9306
Goddard Riverside West 91st Street 114 West 91st Street New York NY 10024 212-873-6865
Goddard Riverside West 83rd Street 128 West 83rd Street New York NY 10024 212-877-7780
Bloomingdale Family Program, Inc. 125 West 109 Street New York NY 10025 212-663-4067
PS 145M, The Bloomingdale School 150 West 105th Street New York NY 10025 212-678-2857
Goddard Riverside 95th Street Head Start Center 70 West 95th Street New York NY 10025 212-749-2133
Frederick Douglass Academy II 215 West 114th Street New York NY 10026 212-531-8956
East Calvary Day Care Center 1 west 112 street New York NY 10026 212-534-5249
Wadleigh Secondary School for the Performing and V 215 W. 114th Street New York NY 10026 212-749-5800
Wadleigh School for the Performing Visual Arts 215 WEst 114 Street, R< 207A New York NY 10026 212-794-5800
GRADS Early Head Start 23 West 124th Street New York NY 10026 917-371-7587
Community Life Center 15 mount morris park west new york NY 10027 212-427-3000
Urban Assembly Academy for Future Leaders 509 West 129 Street New York NY 10027 212-543-4960
Utopia Children's Center 236 West 129th Street New York NY 10027 212-663-7375
West Harlem Head Start 121 West 128th Street New York NY 10027 212-665-7586
Future Leaders Institute Charter School 134 West 122nd Street, Room 225 New York NY 10027 212-678-2868
Young diplomats magnet academy 134 West 122nd St. New York NY 10027 212-678-2908
P.S. 36 The Margaret Douglas School 123 Morningside Drive New York NY 10027 212-690-5807
CS 154 The Harriet Tubman Center 250 W 127th Street NY NY 10027 212-864-2400
Harlem Village Academy Elementary West 74 West 124th Street New York NY 10027 646-957-1887
East Harlem Bilingual Head Start 440 E 116 Street New York NY 10029 212-427-9010
Mosaic Preparatory Academy 141 East 111th Street New York NY 10029 212-722-3109
PS/MS 007 Samuel Stern School 160 East 120 Street New York, Ny 10029 NY 10029 212-860-5827
M04182 / Bilingual Bicultural Mini School 219 East 109th Street New York NY 10029 212-860-6031
ps/ ms 57 James Weldon Johnson Leadership Academy 176 e. 115th street New york NY 10029 212-876-5522
Northside Center for Child Development-Susan Patri 302-306 East 111th Street New York NY 10029 646-351-1300
Union Settlement 237 East 104th street New York NY 10029 646-672-2606
Bronx New School PS 51 695 East 182nd Street NEW YORK NY 10029 718-733-0347
Mosaic Preparatory Academy 141 East 111 th Street New York NY 10029 917-274-9844
P.S. 192 500 WEST 192nd Street New York NY 10031 212-234-1335
UFBCO 474 West 159 St New York NY 10032 212-281-1950
Rena Day Care Center 639 Edgecombe Avenue New York NY 10032 212-795-4444
Northern Manhattan Head Start 531 W 155th St New York NY 10032 212-926-8264
P.S 4 The Duke Ellington School 500 w 160 st manhattan NY 10032 718-772-4679
Community Math and Science Prep 401 W. 164th Street NYC NY 10032 917-521-2508
PS 5 3703 Tenth Avenue New York NY 10034 212-567-8109
Literacy Inc. 5030 Broadway Suite 641 New York NY 10034 212-620-5462
PS 96 Joseph C. Lanzetta School of the Arts, Colla 216 E 120th Street New York NY 10035 212-860-5851
P.S. 155 The William Paca school 319 East 117th street New York NY 10035 212-860-5885
Strong Fatherh's Stronger Families @ Strive Intern 205 East 122nd Street 3rd Floor Nyc NY 10035 646-335-0835
River East Elementary 2351 First Ave New York NY 10035 646-533-5407
Prince Hall Colonial Park Daycare Center 159-30 Harlem River Drive, Prince Hall Colonial Park Daycare Center New York NY 10039 212-281-1444
Lutheran Social Services Early Life site 11 110 West 146 Street New York NY 10039 646-478-7984
P.S. 152 Childrens Aid Early Childhood Program 93 Nagle Ave. New York NY 10040 646-434-2235
William T. Davis PS 31 55 Layton Ave. Staten Island NY 10301 718-273-3500
PS 59 The Harbor View School 300 Richmond Terr Staten Island NY 10301 718-390-2190
Staten Island Head Start 100 Brighton Ave SI NY 10301 718-442-6680
Staten Island Head 10 Kingsley place staten island NY 10301 718-816-5168
P.S. 65 The Academy of Innovative Learning P.S. 65, 98 Grant Street Staten Island NY 10301 718-981-5034
The Curtis School - PS19 780 Post Ave Staten Island NY 10302 718-442-3860
P.S. 20 161 Park Avenue Staten Island NY 10302 718-442-4110
PS 68 The Port Richmond School for Visionary Learn 1625 Forest Avenue Staten Island NY 10302 718-816-3377
PS44 80 Maple Parkway Staten Island NY 10303 718-442-0433
Staten Island Head Start 166 Lockman Ave SI NY 10303 718-494-0400
Staten Island Head Start 16 Osgood Ave SI NY 10304 718-420-6138
49 Strong 220 Osgood Ave Staten Island NY 10304 929-378-0114
Staten Island Head Start 44 Dongan Hills Ave Ave SI NY 10306 718-987-7755
Children's Aid Society Richmond ELC 159 Broadway Staten Island NY 10310 917-426-0300
Blake & Milford DCC 334 Milford Street Brooklyn NY 10314 718-277-2003
JCC Cornerstone Todt Hill 255 Westwood ave Staten Island NY 10314 718-761-4393
P.S. 18X 502 Morris Avenue BRONX NY 10451 718-292-2868
PSMS29 The Melrose School 758 Courtlandt Ave Bronx NY 10451 718-401-7760
Cardinal McCloskey Community Services Head Start/U 629 Courtlandt Avenue Bronx NY 10451 718-402-7179
BRONX GLOBAL LEARNING INSTITUTE FOR GIRLS CHARTER 750 CONCOURSE VILLAGE WEST BRONX NY 10451 718-993-1740
Highbridge Early Childhood #1 1594 Townsend Ave Bronx NY 10452 718-299-3917
Family Life Academy I 14 west 170st Bronx NY 10452 718-410-8100
Garden of Learning and Discovery Pre- K Center 1434 Ogden Avenue Bronx NY 10452 718-583-8975
Mid Bronx CCRP ECC 1 1125 Grand Concourse Bronx New York City NY 10452 718-590-7014
Doris E. Stone Day Care Center 1165 University Avenue New York NY 10452 718-681-5888
P.S.114X 1155 CROMWELL AVE BRONX NY 10452 718-681-7507
La Peninsula Head Start Center 5 1871 Walton Avenue Bronx NY 10453 718-215-2220
Bronx Community College early childhood center 2155 University avenue, Early chiildhood center bronx NY 10453 718-289-5461
Creston Academy MS 447 125 east 181st Street Bronx NY 10453 718-367-5035
BAbove Early Learning Center 1810 Davidson Avenue Bronx NY 10453 718-466-7519
MARC Academy and Family Center, Inc. 2863 Webster Avenue Bronx NY 10453 718-562-6080
SEVENTH AVENUE CENTER FOR FAMILY ASSISTANT 1646 MONTGOMERY AVE BRONX NY 10453 718-901-0140
P.S 204 Morris Hieghts school 1780 Dr. Martin Luther King Blvd. Bronx NY 10453 718-960-9520
Sheltering arms children and family services 565 Morris Ave Bronx NY 10454 347-478-2847
Learning through Play Pre-K 535 Union Avenue Bronx NY 10454 718-292-4120
PS 154 333 East 135th Street Bronx NY 10454 718-292-4742
East side house settlement 375 East 143 Street Bronx NY 10454 718-292-5335
PS 30x Wilton 510 East 141 street Bronx NY 10454 718-292-8817
South Bronx Classical Charter II 333 east 135th Street Bronx NY 10454 718-292-9526
Learning Through Play Pre-K 354x 105 Willis Avenue Bronx NY 10454 718-401-0510
Sheltering arms and family services / Fatherhood C 565 Morris ave Bronx New York NY 10454 917-410-3848
The Bilingual School P.S. 25x 811 East 149 Street Bronx NY 10455 718-292-2995
Prospect Early Childhood Education Center 730 Kelly Street Bronx NY 10455 718-617-6100
Public School 130 750 Prospect Avenue Bronx NY 10455 718-665-0962
Betances Early Childhood Education 528 East 146th Street Bronx NY 10455 718-665-1100
Northside Center for Child Development-Bronx Early 745 Eagle Avenue Bronx NY 10456 347-926-5401
Sharon Baptist Head Start 507 East 165th Street Bronx NY 10456 347-939-5150
1332 Fulton Day Care Center 1332 Fulton Avenue Bronx NY 10456 718-378-1330
Fulton Day Care 1332 Fulton Avenue Bronx, New York NY 10456 718-402-4166
BronxWorks Early Childcare Learning Center 1130 Grand Concourse Bronx NY 10456 718-508-3191
The Family School 09X443 1116 Sheridan Avenue Bronx NY 10456 718-538-3266
The Family School 509 East 165th Street Bronx NY 10456 718-585-5876
BronxWorks, Inc. 1130 Grand Concourse Bronx NY 10456 718-679-4629
Brightside Academy 1465 Webster Ave. Bronx NY 10456 718-681-3040
Grant Avenue Elementary School 250 East 164th Street Bronx NY 10456 718-681-6288
PS 53 360 East 168 Street Bronx NY 10456 718-681-7276
Claremont Neighborhood Center 1240 & 1450 Webster Avenue Bronx NY 10456 718-764-9022
Urban Scholars Community School 1180 Tinton Avenue Bronx NY 10456 718-842-8133
Whitney Young Campus Children's Aid 1919 Prospect ave Bronx NY 10457 347-821-4224
La Peninsula Headstart 1717 Fulton Avenue Site #4 Bronx NY 10457 718-215-2020
La Peninsula Community Organization, Inc. 499 E175th St., Bronx, New York 10457 Bronx NY 10457 718-215-8751
Sharon Baptist Head Start 281 East Burnside Avenue Bronx NY 10457 718-299-6500
Sharon Baptist Head Start 1925 Bathgate Ave Bronx NY 10457 718-466-1604
The Eagle Academy for Young Men 4143 Third Avenue Bronx NY 10457 718-466-8726
The Salvation Army Tremont Child Care Center 2121 Washington Ave. Bronx NY 10457 718-563-1530
Help Daycare Coporation 285 East 171 Street Bronx NY 10457 718-583-0174
PS 59 2185 Bathgate AVe bronx NY 10457 718-584-4730
IS339 1600 Webster Ave Bronx NY 10457 917-207-9922
TRABAJAMOS COMMUNITY HEAD START 1997 Bathgate Avenue Bronx NY 10457 917-257-7081
TRABAJAMOS COMMUNITY HEAD START 1997 Bathgate Avenue Bronx NY 10457 917-259-7081
Belmont Community Daycare Center 2340 cambreleng Avenue Bronx NY 10458 718-584-1576
PS 9 THE RYER AVENUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 230 e. 183RD sTREET BRONX NY 10458 718-584-3291
P.S 85x 2400 Marion Ave Bronx NY 10458 718-584-5275
Classical Charter School 977 Fox Street Bronx NY 10459 718-860-4340
La Peninsula Head Start Community Organization 1054 Intervale Bronx NY 10459 718-893-5074
Brightside Academy 1336 Louis Nine Blvd Bronx NY 10459 718-991-2119
KAPPA III/IS 316 Middle School 2055 Mapes Ave Bronx, NY 10460 718-561-3580
Bronx Early Childhood Center/Children's Aid 1515 Southern Blvd. 2nd floor Bronx NY 10460 718-764-2409
Archer Elementary School PS 531 1827 Archer Street Bronx NY 10460 718-828-3791
Fairmont Neighborhood School 1550 Vyse Avenue Bronx NY 10460 718-860-5210
Westchester Tremont Day Care Center, Inc. 2547 East Tremont Avenue Bronx NY 10461 718-824-7390
P.S. 106, The Parkchester School 1514 Olmstead Avenue Bronx, NY 10462 718-892-1006
P.s./m.s. 83 1840 Bogart Bronx NY 10462 917-907-3065
North Bronx NCNW Childhood Development Center 4035 White Plains Road Bronx NY 10466 718-231-7100
Baychester Academy 3500 Edson Avenue Bronx NY 10466 718-325-1138
P.S. 103 4125 Carpenter Avenue Bronx NY 10466 718-655-0261
Bedford Park Elementary School - PS 77 3177 Webster Avenue Bronx NY 10466 718-696-6400
Bronx House Universal Pre-K 2222 Wallace Avenue Bronx NY 10467 718-653-1044
Saint Jemuel Group Family Day Care 2836 Webb Ave Bronx NY 10468 347-843-8034
APLE Middle School 363 120 East 184th Street Bronx NY 10468 718-220-3139
P.S. 246 poe Center 2641 Grand Concourse Bronx NY 10468 718-584-6764
PS 307 124 Eames Place Bronx NY 10468 718-601-2632
PS/MS 315 - The LAb School 2865 Claflin Ave Bronx, NY 10468 718-710-8423
Tolentine 2331 University Ave Bronx NY 10468 718-933-6935
Sound Dale Center for Early Learn 1211 Croes Ave Bronx NY 10472 347-375-3519
Sounddale Center for Early Childhood Education 1211 Croes Ave Bronx NY 10472 718-378-0400
Bronx Mott Hall V 1551 East 172nd street Bronx, NY 10472 718-620-8160
Lutheran Social Services early Life Center 6 2125 Watson Avenue Bronx NY 10472 718-943-0580
Photo Patch Foundation 1685 RANDALL AVE, APT 5E Bronx NY 10473 518-810-2304
Isaac Clason School P.S.100 800 Taylor Avenue Bronx NY 10473 718-842-1461
Seabury Day Care 188 Prospect Avenue, Tel#1-914-346-4353 Bronx NY 10473 718-991-1500
Pablo Casals Middle School 181 800 Baychester Ave Bronx NY 10475 718-904-5600
Carl L. Dixson Primary 22 S Hillside Avenue Elmsford NY 10523 914-592-2092
Alexander Hamilton Jr./Sr. High School 98 South Goodwin Ave Elmsford NY 10523 914-592-4001
WestCOP 2 Westchster Plaza Elmsford NY 10523 914-592-5600
Alice E. Grady Elementary School 45 South Goodwin Avenue Elmsford NY 10523 914-592-8962
George Washington Elementary School 3634 Lexington Ave Mohegan Lake NY 10547 914-528-2021
Rebecca Turner Elementary School 625 South Fourth Avenue Mount Vernon NY 10550 914-665-5100
William H. Holmes Elementary School 195 N. Columbus Ave Mt. Vernon NY 10552 914-665-5110
Van Cortlandtville Elementary School 3100 East Main Street Mohegan Lake NY 10557 914-528-1354
Family Services of Westchester-Eastview Site 350 Main Street White Plains NY 10601 914-417-6133
white plains youth bureau 11 Amherst Pl White Plains NY 10601 914-422-1378
Family Services of Westchester-Bethel Center Site 1 Fisher Court White Plains NY 10601 914-761-4125
Slater Center 2 Fisher Court White Plains NY 10601 914-946-5733
FSW / Center For All Ages - Universal Pre Kinderga 106 Noth Broadway White Plains NY 10603 914-358-5590
Family Services of Westchester-UPK Site 106 North Broadway White Plains NY 10603 914-422-8100
Family Services of Westchester 456 North Street White Plains NY 10605 914-358-5692
Family Services of Westchester-North Street Site 456 North Street White Plains NY 10605 914-761-2731
Family Services of Westchester-Rochambeau Center 228 Fisher Avenue White Plains NY 10606 914-997-0147
PEARLS Hawthorne School 350 Hawthorne avenue Yonkers NY 10705 914-376-8250
P469X The Bronx School for Continuous Learners 3177 Webster Avenue Bronx NY 10708 718-696-6440
Roosevelt HS Early College Studies 631 Tuckahoe Road Yonkers NY 10710 914-376-8118
RECAP Head Start 96 North Beacon St. Middletown NY 10940 845-421-6211
Clara H. Carlson 235 Belmont Blvd Elmont NY 11003 516-326-5570
Hunters Point Community Middle School 1-50 51 Avenue Long Island City NY 11101 646-548-3825
queensbridge ECDC 38-11 27 street long island city NY 11101 718-937-7640
hanac astoria cornerstone 4-05 astoria blvd Astoria NY 11102 347-813-4452
PS17 Queens 28-37 29th Street Astoria NY 11102 718-278-1220
Science Skills Center High School 49 Flatbush Avenue Extension Brooklyn NY 11201 718-243-9413
Daniel Hale Williams P.S. 307 Magnet School for S. 209 York Street Brooklyn NY 11201 718-834-4748
Be Above #28 779 East 49th St. Brooklyn NY 11203 718-451-1126
public school 181 1023 new york avenue brooklyn NY 11203 718-462-5298
New Heights Middle School 790 East New York Avenue Brooklyn NY 11203 718-467-4501
P S 135/Sheldon Brookner Elementary 684 Linden Boulevard Brooklyn NY 11203 718-693-4363
PS/IS109 1001 EAST 45TH STREET BROOKLYN NY 11203 718-826-4318
P.S 682 The Academy of Talented Scholars 50 Avenue P Brooklyn NY 11204 718-621-2730
Seth Low IS 96 99 Avenue P Brooklyn NY 11204 917-613-7261
Ronald Edmond's Learning Center 300 Adelphi Street Brookyln NY 11205 347-706-5621
Fort Greene Preparatory Academy 100 Clermont Avenue Brookyln NY 11205 718-249-9401
DeKalb School P.S. 270 241 EMERSON PL BROOKLYN NY 11205 718-622-2443
Friends of Crown Heights 34 Kosciuszko Street Brooklyn NY 11205 718-638-3209
P.S. 54 195 Sanford Street Brooklyn NY 11205 718-834-6752
Billy Martin Child Development Center 333 Classon Avenue Brooklyn NY 11205 718-857-5630
P369 51 St Edwards Street Brooklyn NY 11205 917-330-3911
P.S.147 325 Bushwick Avenue Brooklyn NY 11206 347-944-2930
Community School District 14 Superintendent's Offi 215 Heyward Street Brooklyn, NY 11206 718-302-7689
PS 23 545 Willoughby Avenue Brooklyn NY 11206 718-387-0375
The Young Women's Leadership School of Brooklyn 325 Bushwick Avenue Brooklyn NY 11206 718-387-5641
Bushwick Improvement Society Inc. DBA Stagg Street 77 Stagg Street BROOKLYN NY 11206 718-388-1395
Carlos Tapia P.S.120 18 Beaver street BROOKLYN NY 11206 718-455-1000
P.S. 147 The Isaac Remsen School 325 Bushwick Avenue brooklyn NY 11206 718-497-0326
Our Children The Leaders of Tomorrow 756 Myrtle Avenue Brooklyn NY 11206 718-643-8201
Brooklyn Kindergarten Society/ Tompkins Children's 730 Park Avenue Brooklyn NY 11206 718-782-9140
P.S. 145 100 Noll Street Brooklyn NY 11206 718-821-4823
The New Lots school-P.S.213 580 Hegeman Avenue Brooklyn NY 11207 718-257-4034
University Settlement Children's Corner Early Chil 565 Livonia Avenue Brooklyn NY 11207 718-346-3470
Life- John Coker 1375 Bushwick Avenue Brooklyn NY 11207 718-452-1414
Evergreen Middle School 562K 125 Covert Street Brooklyn NY 11207 718-455-0180
Hyde Brooklyn 330 Alabama Ave Brooklyn NY 11207 718-495-5620
Help1Daycare 515 bl;ake avenue Brooklyn NY 11207 718-498-4002
LIFE - Audrey Johnson Learning Center 272 Moffat Street Brooklyn NY 11207 718-574-0130
Boulevard Nursery School 2150 Linden Blvd Brooklyn NY 11207 718-649-2295
URBAN STRATEGIES EARLY LEARN I 1091 Sutter Avenue Brooklyn NY 11208 718-235-6151
Public School 7 858 Jamaica Ave Brooklyn NY 11208 718-647-3600
P.S. 116 515 Knickerbocker Ave Brooklyn NY 11208 718-821-4623
Public School 269/361 1957 Nostrand Ave Brooklyn NY 11210 347-792-3376
P.S. 198 4105 Farragut Road Brooklyn NY 11210 718-282-4920
P.s. 193 - The Gil Hodges school 2515 Avenue L BROOKLYN NY 11210 718-338-9011
P.S. 315 School of Performing Arts 2310 Glenwood Road BROOKLYN NY 11210 718-421-9560
Charles R Drew ELC 5 2804 Glenwood Road Brooklyn NY 11210 718-434-1693
Bumblebeesrus 2811 Farragut Road Brooklyn NY 11210 718-434-2337
Conselyea Preparatory School/Middle School 577 208 North 4th Street - 4th Floor Brooklyn NY 11211 718-486-6211
Yeshiva Early Headstart 638 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211 718-687-4810
Inner Force Tots Inc. 1181 East New York Avenue Brooklyn NY 11212 718-221-1246
middle School for Art and Philosophy 1084 Lenox Road Brooklyn NY 11212 718-342-7563
Brooklyn Kindergarten Society- Nat Azarow Children 232 Powell Street Brooklyn NY 11212 718-346-0924
PS 165 76 Lott Avenue Brooklyn NY 11212 718-495-7759
PS/IS 184 The Newport School 273 Newport street Brooklyn NY 11212 718-495-7776
PS 327 111 Bristol Street Brooklyn NY 11212 718-495-7801
I.S. 392 104 Sutter Avenue Brooklyn NY 11212 718-498-2491
Intermediate School 392: The School for the Gifted 104 Sutter Ave Brooklyn NY 11212 718-498-2497
Brownsville Ascend Lower School 1501 Pitkin Avenue Brooklyn NY 11212 718-541-1709
P.S.150k 364 Sackman Street Brooklyn NY 11212 917-767-1562
Friends of Crown Heights 963 park pl Brooklyn NY 11213 347-364-4367
All My Children Daycare 771 Crown street Brooklyn NY 11213 718-756-8300
Edwards L. Cleaveland Children Centrr 1185 Park Place Brooklyn NY 11213 718-778-6559
PS 186 7601 19th Avenue Brooklyn NY 11214 718-236-7071
National Association of Family Development Centers 8885 26th Ave Brooklyn NY 11214 718-265-2359
PS 212 87 bay 49 street brooklyn NY 11214 718-266-4841
Strong Place For Hope Day Care 333 2nd Street Brooklyn NY 11215 718-499-0747
PS3 50 Jefferson ave Brooklyn NY 11216 718-622-2960
Department of Education P.S. 305 344 Monroe St. Brooklyn NY 11216 718-789-3962
Satellite East/M. S. 301 Middle School 344 Monroe Street Brooklyn NY 11216 718-789-4251
Benjamin Banneker Elementary PS 256 114 Kosciuszko Street Brooklyn NY 11216 718-857-9820
Park Place Community Middle School 266 62 Park Place Beooklyn NY 11217 718-230-1216
MS 890 21 Hinckley Pl Brooklyn NY 11218 929-397-9171
BJDCC 1363 46 Street Brooklyn NY 11219 718-435-5755
PS 164 4211 14th Ave Broolyn NY 11219 718-436-7718
Be Above 39 1462 62nd street Brooklyn NY 11219 718-438-0060
Be Above Worldwide Institute 1523 58th Street Brooklyn NY 11219 718-871-0205
Public School 1 The Bergen School 309 47th St. Brooklyn NY 11220 718-567-7661
Bumblebeesrus 5721 6th Avenue Brooklyn NY 11220 718-633-8828
CCNS Sunset Park Head Start 558 59 TH STREET BROOKLLYN NY 11220 718-768-1012
Tania's Dream of Love Group Day Care Center Corpor 1385 Putnam Ave Brooklyn NY 11221 347-365-6784
HOSPITAL CLINIC HOME CENTER, ACE Integration Head 1419 Broadway Brooklyn NY 11221 718-443-3917
The Mayda Cortiella School/PS 75 95 Grove Street Brooklyn NY 11221 718-574-0244
Alejandrina Benitez De Gautier P.S 377 200 Woodbine Street Brooklyn NY 11221 718-574-0325
Roland Hayes I.S. 291 231 Palmetto Street Brooklyn NY 11221 718-574-0361
PS 309 794 Monroe Street Brooklyn NY 11221 718-574-2381
Marcus Garvey Public School 44 432 Monroe Street Brooklyn NY 11221 718-834-6939
The Jesse Owens Schools- Public School 26 1014 Lafayette Avenue Brooklyn NY 11221 718-919-5707
PS 110 The Monitor School 124 Monitor School Brooklyn NY 11222 646-327-8623
PS 110 124 Monitor Street Brooklyn NY 11222 718-383-7600
P.S. 297 700 Park Avenue BROOKLYN NY 11222 718-388-4581
PS 34 Oliver H. Perry Elementary 131 Norman Ave Brooklyn Brooklyn NY 11222 718-389-5842
P.S 216 350 avenue x, P.S. 216 Brooklyn NY 11223 718-645-2862
Michael E Berdy 3314 Neptune Avenue Brooklyn NY 11224 718-265-7580
P.A.L Roberta Bright 3001 West 37th Street Brooklyn NY 11224 718-266-5333
PAL Carey Gardens Early Learn Center 2964 West 23rd Street Brooklyn, NY 11224 718-372-4044
Police Athletic League Lapuerta Abierta 3001 37 St Brooklyn NY 11224 718-373-1100
P.S.90 - The Magnet School for Environmental Studi 2840 West 12th Street Brooklyn NY 11224 718-787-3333
All My Children 420 Lefferts Avenue Brooklyn NY 11225 718-576-6170
Ebbets Field Middle School 352 46 Mckeever Place Brooklyn NY 11225 718-941-5097
All my Children Daycare & Nursery School #11 317 Rogers Ave Brooklyn NY 11225 929-234-2319
All My Children Daycare #11 317 Rogers Ave Brooklyn NY 11225 929-234-2320
P. S. 245 Magnet School of Arts & Science 249 East 17th Street Brooklyn, NY 11226 718-284-2335
BeAbove 37 570 crown st Brookltn NY 11226 718-774-4131
P.S. 194 - Raoul Wallenberg School 3117 Avenue W Brooklyn NY 11229 718-648-8804
PS 217 Colonel David Marcus 1100 Newkirk Ave Brooklyn NY 11230 718-434-6960
Summit Academy Charter School 27 Huntington Street Brooklyn NY 11231 347-585-1316
P.S. 676 Red Hook Neighborhood School 27 Huntington St. Brooklyn NY 11231 718-330-2238
Bumblebeesrus 76 Lorraine Street Brooklyn NY 11231 718-858-8111
Summit Academy Charter School 27 Huntington Street Brooklyn NY 11231 718-875-1403
PS 516 4222 4th Avenue Brooklyn NY 11232 718-369-8330
PS 277 2529 Gerritsen Avenue Brooklyn NY 11232 718-743-6689
PS 24K 427-38 Street Brooklyn NY 11232 718-832-9366
PS 172 PTA 825 Fourth Avenue Brooklyn NY 11232 718-965-4200
Community School Director 1355 Herkimer Street Brooklyn NY 11233 718-240-4340
Brooklyn Landmark Elementary School 251 MacDougal Street Brooklyn NY 11233 718-443-2747
Shirley Chisholm Day Care Center #5 265 Sumpter Street Brooklyn NY 11233 718-452-1200
M.S. 484 The Ronald Edmonds Learning Center II 430 Howard Avenue Brooklyn NY 11233 718-467-0306
C.S 21 180 chauncey streeet brooklyn NY 11233 718-493-9681
PS 178 2163 Dean Street Brookkyn NY 11233 718-495-7768
BKS-Brevoort Children's Center - BKS 250 Ralph Avenue Brooklyn NY 11233 718-778-1069
PS 203 1550 E 52nd STREET BROOKLYN NY 11234 718-241-8488
Millennium Development 2331 Bergen Avenue Brooklyn NY 11234 917-680-0622
Langston Hughes School PS 233 9301 Avenue B Brooklyn NY 11236 718-346-8103
Public School 276 1070 East 83rd Street Brooklyn NY 11236 718-758-7100
NEW LIFE EARLY LEARN #4 1307 GREENE AVE. BROOKLYN NY 11237 718-366-1668
New Life Child Development 406-408 Grove St Brooklyn NY 11237 718-381-8986
BUSHWICK UNITED EARLY LEARN 77 WILSON AVENUE BROOKLYN NY 11237 718-821-2345
PS9 80 Underhill Ave BROOKLYN NY 11238 718-638-3260
M.S. 340-North Star Academy 227 Sterling Place Brooklyn NY 11238 718-857-5516
Urban Strategies Early Learn 3 1084 Elton Street Brooklyn NY 11239 718-348-9349
PS 307 4020 100TH ST CORONA NY 11361 718-779-5068
PS 221Q~ The North Hills School 57-40 Marathon Parkway Little Neck NY 11362 718-225-7029
P.S. 213, the Carl Ullman Elementary School 231-02 67th Ave. Bayside NY 11364 718-423-8747
The Child Center of NY 34-10 108th Street Corona NY 11368 347-287-0175
Elm Tree Elementary School - P.S. 211 50-51 98 Street Corona NY 11368 929-208-4860
Walter H. Crowley School of Leadership at IS5 50-40 Jacobus Street Elmhurst NY 11373 718-205-6788
PS 217 55-01 94th street Elmhurst NY 11373 718-271-1021
IS/PS 102Q 55-24 Van Horn Street elmhurst NY 11373 718-446-3308
John F. Kennedy Jr. School 721Q 57-12 94th Street elmhurst NY 11373 718-760-1083
PS 139Q - The rego Park School 93-06 63rd Drive Rego Park NY 11374 718-459-1044
P.A.L WOODSIDE EARLY LEARN CENTER 50-37 BROADWAY WOODSIDE (QUEENS) NY 11377 718-278-3616
Dorothy Bonawit Kole School PS/IS 49 District 24 63-60 80th Street Middle Village NY 11379 718-326-2111
SCO- Saratoga II 69 Saraotga Av Brooklyn NY 11385 718-443-4100
P.S/M.S 147 218-01 116th ave Cambria Heights NY 11411 718-528-2420
PS 360Q 199-10 112th Ave St. Albans NY 11412 347-815-0360
Pathways College Preparatory School 109-89 204th Street St. Albans NY 11412 718-454-4957
PS 134Q 203-06 109th Ave Queens NY 11412 718-464-5544
The Roy Wilkins School PS 136 201-15 115TH aVENUE St. Albans NY 11412 718-465-2286
Blanche Community Progress Daycare 1 109-60 202st St Albans NY 11412 718-479-1800
Linden Renaissance Middle School 192 109-89 204th street St. Albans NY 11412 718-479-5540
P.S. 36q- The St. Albans School 187-01 Foch Blvd St. Albans NY 11412 718-528-1862
B'Above #16 Jamaica NAACP Day Care Center 189-26 Linden Boulevard St. Albans NY 11412 718-978-0400
Merrick Academy Charter School 136-25 218th Street Springfield Gardens NY 11413 347-721-8388
P.S 251Q "Learners Today, Leaders Tomorrow" 144-51 Arthur Street Springfield Gardens NY 11413 718-276-2745
P.S. 15Q Jackie Robinson School 121-15 Lucas Street Springfield Gardens NY 11413 718-525-1670
Springfield Gardens Intermediate School 59 132-55 Ridgedale Street Springfield Gardens NY 11413 718-527-3501
PS156Q 229-02 137th Street Laurelton NY 11413 718-528-9173
Community Voices Middle School 145-00 Springfield Blvd Springfield Gardens NY 11413 718-977-6180
Collaborative Arts Middle School 145-00 Springfield Blvd Springfield Gardens NY 11413 718-977-6181
I.S. 303 501 West Avenue Brooklyn NY 11414 718-996-0100
Elizabeth Blackwell Middle School 210Q 93-11 101 av Ozone Park NY 11416 718-845-5942
The raymond york Elementary Schoo PS 65Q 103-22 99 street Ozone park NY 11417 718-323-1685
PS 56Q Harry Eichler School 86-10 114 Street Richmond Hill NY 11418 718-441-4448
PS 96 13001 Rockaway Blvd South Ozone Park NY 11420 718-529-2547
Osmond A. Church School 129-15 150 Avenue South Ozone Park, New York 11420 NY 11420 718-529-2580
Middle School 226 121-10 Rockaway Boulevard South Ozone Park NY 11420 718-843-2260
P.S. 60 Q 9102 88th avenue woodhaven NY 11421 718-441-5046
PS/IS 270Q 233-15 Merrick Blvd Rosedale NY 11422 718-341-8280
P.S. 38Q - The Rosedale School 135-21 241st Street Rosedale NY 11422 718-528-2276
P.S. 195Q Magnet Academy of Multimedia Arts and St 253-50 149th ave Rosedale NY 11422 718-723-0313
PSMS 138Q work ROSEDALE NY 11422 929-600-5777
PS/IS 178 The Holliswood School 189-10 Radnor Road Jamaica Estates NY 11423 718-464-5763
P.S./I.S. 208 74-30 Commonwealth Boulevard Bellerose NY 11426 718-468-6420
PS 186: Castlewood School 25212 72nd Ave Bellerose NY 11426 718-831-4021
P.S 135 The Bellaire School 89-11 207 street queen village NY 11427 718-464-2119
Jean Nuzzi Intermediate School 109 213-10 92nd Avenue Queens Village NY 11428 718-456-0651
PS/IS 295Q 222-14 Jamaica Avenue Queens Village NY 11428 718-464-1433
PS131Q 170-45 84 AVENUE JAMAICA NY 11432 347-645-1375
M.S. 358Q 88-08, 164th Street Jamaica NY 11432 718-558-6240
PS 95Q 179-01-90av Jamaica NY 11432 718-739-0007
Committee for Early Childhood Development Head Sta 117-21 Sutphin Blvd. Jamaica NY 11432 718-848-0276
PS/IS 268 9207 175th St Jamaica NY 11433 718-206-3240
SQPA South Jamaica Cornerstone 109 - 04 160th street Jamaica NY 11433 718-297-7237
Charles R. Drew Early Learning Center 165-15 Archer Ave Jamaica NY 11433 718-523-7500
William C. Hughley School 107-25 Wren Pl Jamaica NY 11433 718-526-4884
All my Children Daycare & Nursery School #4 110-15 164th Place Jamaica NY 11433 718-526-5911
P.S.354 The Jermaine L. Green STEM Institute of Qu 126-10 Bedell Street Jamaica NY 11433 917-792-0723
PS52q 178-37 146 terrace Jamaica NY 11434 347-753-4734
P.S.354 The Jermaine L. Green STEM Institute of Qu 126-10 Bedell Street Jamaica NY 11434 718-276-1348
Eagle Academy for Young Men of Southeast Queens 171-10 Linden Blvd Jamaica NY 11434 718-480-2600
PS37Q 179-37 137 Avenue Springfield Gardens NY 11434 718-528-5399
The Thurgood Marshall Magnet School PS80Q 171-05 137th Ave Jamaica NY 11434 718-528-7070
NEW WORLD/BEABOVE #22 137-37 FARMERS BLVD. SPRINGFIELD GARDENS NY 11434 718-528-8751
P.S.50Q 143-26 101 Avenue jamaica NY 11435 718-526-5336
PS123Q 145-01 119TH ave JAMACIA NY 11436 718-529-4300
Meadow School PTA 880 Jackson Street Baldwin NY 11510 347-538-0942
Lenox Elementary School 551 Lenox Road Baldwin NY 11510 516-434-6400
The Park Avenue School 955 Park ave westbury NY 11590 516-874-1500
Academy of Medical Technology 8-21 25th Street Rockawaybeach NY 11691 646-220-4472
Sheltering Arms /PS/MS 105 The Bay School 420 Beach 51Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 646-523-8616
Ralph Hirschkorn Child Care Center 310 Beach 20th Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-327-1141
The Bays Water School 2601 Mott Ave Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-327-1910
Wave Prep elementary 535 briar place farrockaway NY 11691 718-327-7091
Frederick Douglass Academy VI High School 821 Bay 25th Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-337-9556
27Q053 1045 Nameoke Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-471-6900
KAPPA VI Midddle School 8-21 Bay 25th Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-471-6934
Blanche Community Progress Day Care Center #2 4402 Beach Channel Drive Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-471-7881
The Bay School PS/MS 105 420 Beach 51 Street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-474-8615
Queens High School For Information, Research & Tec 8-21 Bay 25th street Far Rockaway NY 11691 718-868-2978
Community Development Institute Head Start 216 Beach 87th Street Arverne NY 11692 347-732-2875
Lucille Rose Day Care Center 148 Beach 59 Street Arverne NY 11692 718-634-0331
Waterside School for Leadership 190 Beach 110th Street Rockaway Park NY 11694 718-634-1128
The Children's Community Head Start Birth to Five 2210 Smithtown Avenue Ronkonkoma NY 11779 631-585-2020
Commission on Economic Opportunity 2320 Fifth Avenue Troy NY 12180 518-272-6012
Hackett Middle School/ACSD 45 Delaware Ave Albany NY 12202 518-475-6485
Thomas O'Brien Academy of Science & Technology 94 Delaware Ave, Lincoln Park Albany NY 12202 518-475-6875
Green Tech High Charter School 99 Slingerland St Albany NY 12202 518-526-6966
Eagle Point Elementary School 1044 Western Avenue Albany NY 12203 518-475-6825
North Albany Academy 570 North Pearl Street Albany NY 12204 518-475-6801
Albany Community Action Partnership 333 Sheridan Ave. Albany NY 12206 518-463-3175
Schuyler Achievement Academy 676 Clinton Ave Albany NY 12206 518-475-6700
Arbor Hill Elementary School 1 Arbor Hill Drive Albany NY 12207 518-475-6625
STEPHEN AND HARRIET MYERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 100 Elbel Ct. Albany NY 12209 518-475-6425
Central Park Middle School 421 Elm Street Schenectady NY 12304 518-370-8250
Oneida Middle School 1629 Oneida Street Schenectady NY 12308 518-370-8260
Hudson City School District 102 Harry Howard Ave. HUDSON NY 12534 518-828-4360
Columbia Opportunities, Inc.-Head Start 540 Columbia Street Hudson NY 12534 518-828-6312
PK Management RIP Van Winkle House 10 Rinaldi Blvd Poughkeepsie NY 12601 845-473-1509
Cayuga Seneca Community Action Agency 89 York St Suite I Auburn NY 13021 315-252-0038
Bolivar Road Elementary 6983 Bolivar Road Chittenango NY 13037 315-687-2880
EAST SYRACUSE MINOA CENTRAL HS 6400 Fremont Rd East Syracuse NY 13057 315-434-3300
Fremont Elementary School 115 Richmond Road West East Syracuse NY 13057 315-434-3480
LaFayette Central Schools 5955 US Rt 20 LaFayette NY 13084 315-677-9728
Casey Park Elementary 101 Pulaski Street Auburn NY 13201 315-255-8760
Rome City School District 409 Bell Road Rome NY 13440 315-338-6521
Mohawk Valley Community Action Agency 9882 River Rd Utica NY 13502 315-624-9930
CAPC Head Start of Jefferson County NY 518 Davidson St. Watertown NY 13601 315-782-4900
Opportunities for Otsego 3 West Broadway Oneonta NY 13820 607-433-8063
D'Youville Porter Campus- #3 255 Porter Ave Buffalo NY 14201 716-816-3120
Holy Cross Head Start, Inc 150 Maryland Street Buffalo NY 14201 716-852-8373
Buffalo Elementary School of Technology 414 S. Division St. Buffalo NY 14204 716-816-3767
Lovejoy Discovery School 161 Benzinger Ave Buffalo NY 14206 716-816-3260
Hamlin Park Academy #74 126 Donaldson Rd. Buffalo NY 14208 716-468-0026
Community School 53 329 Roehrer Avenue Buffalo NY 14208 716-816-3330
Southside Elementary 430 Southside Parkway Buffalo NY 14210 716-816-4818
Harvey Austin Buffalo Public School 97 1405 Sycamore St Buffalo NY 14211 716-426-2032
Frank A. Sedita Academy #30 21 Lowell Place BUFFALO NY 14213 716-352-1373
George E Blackman PS #54 2358 Main St Buffalo NY 14214 716-816-3340
North Park Academy 780 Parkside ave Buffalo NY 14216 716-578-5266
ACCORD Head Start 44 South Main St. Belfast NY 14711 585-268-7605
Warner Elementary School 801 W 18th Street Wilmington DE 19802 302-651-2740
Julius West Middle School 651 Great Falls Road ROCKVILLE MD 20850 301-326-9955
Burtonsville Elementary School 15516 Old Columbia Pike Burtonsville MD 20866 301-989-5654
John T. Baker Middle School 25400 Oak Drive Damascus MD 21044 240-207-2440
Project T.O.O.U.R. / Liberty Elementary School 3901 Maine Avenue Baltimore, MD 21207 410-336-9118
Ridge Road Middle PTSA 7260 Highland Creek Parkway Charlotte NC 28269 980-344-3410
Beaufort Jasper EOC Head Start 1905 Duke St. Suite 250 Beaufort SC 29901 843-255-7236
Hahira Head Start 403 Main Street Hahira GA 31632 229-794-3310
Indian River Elementary School 650 Roberts Road Edgewater FL 32141 386-424-2650
Putnam Academy of Arts and Sciences 310 South Palm Ave Palatka FL 32177 386-326-4212
Zarephath Academy 1028 E 10th Street Jacksonville FL 32206 904-632-1330
Enterprise Learning Academy 8085 Old Middleburg Road S. Jacksonville FL 32222 904-573-3260
Arlington Community Academy 5900 Fort Caroline Road Jacksonville FL 32277 904-717-1590
Florida A&M University Developmental Research Scho 400 W Orange Ave Tallahassee FL 32307 850-412-5930
Heart to Heart Christian Academy 115 E. 8th Avenue Havana FL 32333 850-528-6721
Altoona School 42630 SR 19 Altoona FL 32702 352-669-3444
Blue Lake Elementary 282 N. Blue Lake Ave DeLand FL 32724 386-822-6760
Sculptor Charter School 1301 Armstrong Dr. Titusville FL 32780 321-264-4000
Orange County Public Schools 445 West Amelia Street, Orlando, FL 32801-1129 Orlando FL 32801 407-877-5054
Bay Meadows Elementary 9150 S Apopka Vineland Rd Orlando FL 32835 407-876-7500
Cape View Elementary 8440 N. Rosalind Ave Cape Canaveral FL 32920 321-784-0284
Atlantis Elementary 7300 Briggs Ave Cocoa FL 32927 321-633-6143
Sherwood Elementary 2545 Post Road Melbourne FL 32935 321-254-6424
Rockledge Montessori 3260 Fiske Bvld. Rockledge NY 32954 555-555-5555
Plantation Key School 100 Lake Road Tavernier FL 33070 305-853-3281
Ramblewood Elementary School 8950 Shadowwood Blvd Coral Springs FL 33071 754-322-8150
ANDOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 121 N.E. 207th STREEET MIAMI GARDENS NY 33179 305-654-2727
Redeeming Word Christian academy 2800 w prospect road Fort Lauderdale FL 33309 954-485-1435
Royal Palm Elementary 1951 NW 56th Avenue Lauderhill NY 33311 754-322-8350
West Palm Beach Jr Academy 6300 Summit Blvd West Palm Beach FL 33415 561-689-9575
MK Rawlings 6505 68th St. N Pinellas Park FL 33781 727-547-7828
Corkscrew Middle School 1165 Oilwell road Naples NY 34120 239-377-3400
Samoset Elementary 941-708-6400 Bradenton FL 34207 941-708-6400
Marion Charter School 39 Cedar Road Ocala NY 34472 352-687-2100
Gertrude Walden Child Care Cen 601 SE Lake Street STUART FL 34994 772-283-6321
Abbeville Elementary School 100 Elm Street Abbeville AL 36310 334-585-3679
The Order of the Fishermen Head Start 10047 Grand River Detroit MI 48204 313-933-0300
Green Bay Ave. School 3872 N. 8th Street Milwaukee WI 53206 414-252-0200
Hoven School District 98th 5th Ave Hoven SD 57450 605-948-2252
Wakonda Elementary 4845 Curtis Ave Omaha NE 68104 531-299-2180
Claiborne Fundamental Magnet School 2345 Claiborne Ave Shreveport LA 71103 318-222-2580
Westwood Elementary School 7325 Jrwella Avenue Shreveport LA 71108 318-364-5489
Turner Elementary Middle 5904 W. 70th St Shreveport LA 71129 318-518-6036
Rockefeller Elementary School 700 E. 17th street Little Rock AR 72206 501-447-6200
Pinnacle View Middle School 5701 Ranch Drive Little Rock AR 72223 501-447-8500
Liberty Blvd ES 2728 Liberty Blvd. South Gate CA 90280 323-583-4196
KidsFirst 124 Main Street Roseville CA 95678 916-774-6802